Admin
Staff

 

Office Staff

 

Principal:  Mr. Lou Misovski

Ljupco.Misovski@uticak12.org


Administrative Assistant:
  Debbie Kource

Debra.Kource@uticak12.org


Office Clerk:
  Regina Helle

Regina.Helle@uticak12.org


Kindergarten Team


Annette Friedrich

Annette.Friedrich@uticak12.org

Laura Schepper
Laura.Schepper@uticak12.org

 

First Grade Team


Kim Andrews
Kimberly.Andrews@uticak12.org

Marcia Jahn
Marcia.Jahn@uticak12.org


Second Grade Team


Danielle Bernier
Danielle.Bernier@uticak12.org


Jamie Harrison

Jamie.Harrison@uticak12.org



Third Grade Team
 
Sheri Aiello
Sheri.Aiello@uticak12.org

Sara Tocco

Sara.Tocco@uticak12.org
 
Fourth Grade Team
 

Dayna Thompson
Dayna.Thompson@uticak12.org

Sara Tocco

Sara.Tocco@uticak12.org

Joel Scott
Joel.Scott@uticak12.org


Fifth Grade Team

Jennifer Hesske
Jennifer.Hesske@uticak12.org

Carole Sierzenga

Carole.Sierzenga@uticak12.org


Sixth Grade Team

Margaret Misch
Marguerite.Misch@uticak12.org

Margaret Johnston

Margaret.Johnston@uticak12.org




SEED Team

Maria Tirone
Maria.Tirone@uticak12.org

Cady Mills
Cady.Mills@uticak12.org

 
Learning Center Team


Alex Stanisz
Alex.Stanisz@utick12.org

Amanda Rososko
Amanda.Rososko@uticak12.org

Media Center

Shawn Furtah
Shawn.Furtah@uticak12.org

Chris Brown
Christopher.Brown@uticak12.org

Physical Education


Amy Irvine
Amy.Irvine@uticak12.org

Roberta Langlois
Roberta.Langlois@uticak12.org

David Pfromm
David.Pfromm@uticak12.org


Art

Lori Neuer-Mihalak
Lori.Neuer-Mihalak@uticak12.org

James Pangborn
James.Pangborn@uticak12.org

Music

Julie Bogoski
Julie.Bogoski@uticak12.org



ISM

Valerie Cantor
Valerie.Cantor@uticak12.org

Early Childhood/Special Education Team

Angela Poppe
Angela.Agosta-Poppe@uticak12.org

Kristen LaCroix
Kristen.Lacroix@uticak12.org

Speech

Megan Brenner
Megan.Gekiere@uticak12.org

Social Worker

Michelle Vinluan
Michelle.Vinluan@uticak12.org

School Psychologist

Whitney Cuson
Whitney.Cuson@uticak12.org

ELL

Floriana Berishaj
Floriana.Berishaj@uticak12.org